Boemia Collection

Zolfo Jacket

 906,00

Composition: Viscose 29%, Cotton 34%, Poly Cotton 22%, Acrylic 5%, Metallised Polyester 4%, Polyamide 2%, Polyester 2%, AF 2%.

Handmade in Italy.

Bouclé suit jacket from our Boemia Collection.

Shawl neck, slim fit, double breasted, thread pockets.

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Sizing Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest : Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
MISURA/TAGLIA(IT)38404244464850
Breast circumference (cm)8486909498102106
Bust circumference (cm)768084889296100
Shoulder width (cm)35,937,438,940,441,943,444,9
Waist circumference (cm)62667074788286
Hip circumference (cm)889296100104108112
Crotch (cm)24,124,52525,525,926,327,1
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.