Boemia Collection

Quarzo Pencil Skirt

 696,00

Composition: Polyester 66%, Polyamide 21%, Metallised Polyester 13%.

Handmade in Italy.

Jacquard pencil skirt from our Boemia Collection.
High waisted, zip fastening on the side, fully lined.

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Sizing Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest : Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
MISURA/TAGLIA(IT)38404244464850
Breast circumference (cm)8486909498102106
Bust circumference (cm)768084889296100
Shoulder width (cm)35,937,438,940,441,943,444,9
Waist circumference (cm)62667074788286
Hip circumference (cm)889296100104108112
Crotch (cm)24,124,52525,525,926,327,1
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.