Boemia Collection

Doriana Silk Shirt

 817,00

Composition: 100% Italian Silk.
Handmade in Italy.

Clear
  

Silk ladylike shirt from our Aurora Collection.
Long sleeves, rouches around the deep neckline, jewel buttons.

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Sizing Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest : Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
MISURA/TAGLIA(IT)38404244464850
Breast circumference (cm)8486909498102106
Bust circumference (cm)768084889296100
Shoulder width (cm)35,937,438,940,441,943,444,9
Waist circumference (cm)62667074788286
Hip circumference (cm)889296100104108112
Crotch (cm)24,124,52525,525,926,327,1
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.