Boemia Collection

Ametrino Trousers

 708,00

Composition: Polyester 95%, Polyurethane 5%.

Handmade in Italy.

Palazzo trousers from our Boemia Collection.

High waisted, wide leg, zip fastening on the side, wooden buckled belt wearable as a top.

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Sizing Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest : Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
MISURA/TAGLIA(IT)38404244464850
Breast circumference (cm)8486909498102106
Bust circumference (cm)768084889296100
Shoulder width (cm)35,937,438,940,441,943,444,9
Waist circumference (cm)62667074788286
Hip circumference (cm)889296100104108112
Crotch (cm)24,124,52525,525,926,327,1
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.